Switch to 4G

Elevate your experience with Telkomsel 4G

Still on 3G? Seriously? Switch to 4G SIM card and smartphone now to enjoy smooth internet experience. It’s simple, affordable, energy-efficient, and fast!

Switch to 4G now

About Program
  • This program carries out 4G network quality improvement gradually to all area in Indonesia, from February 8 to December 31, 2022.
  • To get the best internet experience with 4G, make sure you use 4G SIM card, 4G smartphone, and activate the 4G setting on your smartphone.
How to switch

You can switch to 4G through several channels below.

  1. Visit us at:
    • GraPARI
    • MyGraPARI
    • Telkomsel Booth
    • The nearest outlet
  2. Self-service
    • Switch to 4G SIM card here.
    • Upgrade to 4G smartphone here.
    • Activate your 4G setting. Watch the easy steps here.
grapari

Be 4G-ready in these cities!

The 4G network quality improvement has been carried out in these cities. Check the list below.

SUMATRA

No. Province City/District Sub-district Schedule
1 Aceh Southeast Aceh Babul Makmur April 21, 2022
2 Aceh Southeast Aceh Bambel April 21, 2022
3 Aceh Southeast Aceh Bukit Tusam April 21, 2022
4 Aceh Southeast Aceh Darul Hasanah April 21, 2022
5 Aceh Southeast Aceh Deleng Pokhkisen April 21, 2022
6 Aceh Southeast Aceh Ketambe April 21, 2022
7 Aceh Southeast Aceh Lawe Alas April 21, 2022
8 Aceh Southeast Aceh Lawe Bulan April 21, 2022
9 Aceh Southeast Aceh Lawe Sumur April 21, 2022
10 Aceh Southeast Aceh Putri Betung April 21, 2022
11 Aceh Southeast Aceh Rikit Gaib April 21, 2022
12 Aceh Southeast Aceh Semadam April 21, 2022
13 Aceh Southeast Aceh Tanoh Alas April 21, 2022
14 North Sumatra Nias Barat Lahomi April 21, 2022
15 North Sumatra Nias Barat Sirombu April 21, 2022
16 North Sumatra Batu Bara Limapuluh February 8, 2022
17 North Sumatra Aceh Tengah Linge February 8, 2022
18 North Sumatra Aceh Jaya Panga February 8, 2022
19 North Sumatra Deli Serdang Percut Sei Tuan February 8, 2022
20 North Sumatra Kota Medan Medan Amplas February 8, 2022
21 Sumatra Barat Solok Selatan Pauah Duo February 8, 2022
22 Sumatra Barat Sijunjung Sumpur Kudus February 8, 2022
23 Kepulauan Riau Natuna Bunguran Utara April 21, 2022
24 Kepulauan Riau Natuna Midai April 21, 2022
25 Kepulauan Riau Natuna Pulau Tiga April 21, 2022
26 Riau Kuantan Singingi Kuantan Mudik April 21, 2022
27 Riau Rokan Hilir Tanah Putih Tanjung Melawan February 8, 2022
28 Riau Kota Batam Kota Batam February 8, 2022
29 Riau Kota Batam Batu Aji February 8, 2022
30 Riau Kepulauan Anambas Jemaja March 31, 2022
31 Riau Kepulauan Anambas Siantan Timur March 31, 2022
32 Riau Kepulauan Anambas Palmatak March 31, 2022
33 Riau Kepulauan Anambas Siantan Tengah March 31, 2022
34 Riau Kuantan Singingi Gunung Toar March 31, 2022
35 Riau Kuantan Singingi Hulu Kuantan March 31, 2022
36 Riau Kuantan Singingi Kuantan Hilir Seberang March 31, 2022
37 Riau Kuantan Singingi Pucuk Rantau March 31, 2022
38 Riau Kuantan Singingi Cerenti March 31, 2022
39 Riau Kuantan Singingi Kuantan Hilir March 31, 2022
40 Riau Kuantan Singingi Benai March 31, 2022
41 Riau Kuantan Singingi Pangean March 31, 2022
42 Riau Kuantan Singingi Sentajo Raya March 31, 2022
43 Riau Kuantan Singingi Singingi Hilir March 31, 2022
44 Riau Natuna Bunguran Barat March 31, 2022
45 Riau Natuna Bunguran Batubi March 31, 2022
46 Riau Natuna Bunguran Selatan March 31, 2022
47 Riau Natuna Bunguran Tengah March 31, 2022
48 Riau Natuna Bunguran Timur Laut March 31, 2022
49 Riau Natuna Pulau Tiga Barat March 31, 2022
50 Jambi Kerinci Bukit Kerman April 21, 2022
51 Jambi Kota Sungai Penuh Pesisir Bukit April 21, 2022
52 Jambi Kota Sungai Penuh Pondok Tingggi April 21, 2022
53 Jambi Kerinci Siulak April 21, 2022
54 Jambi Kota Jambi Kota Baru February 8, 2022
55 Jambi Kota Jambi Kota Baru February 8, 2022
56 Jambi Kota Jambi Jambi Timur February 8, 2022
57 Jambi Kota Jambi Telanaipura February 8, 2022
58 Jambi Kota Jambi Pasar Jambi February 8, 2022
59 Jambi Kerinci Air Hangat Timur March 31, 2022
60 Jambi Kerinci Gunung Raya March 31, 2022
61 Jambi Kerinci Sitinjau Laut March 31, 2022
62 Jambi Kerinci Air Hangat March 31, 2022
63 Jambi Kerinci Danau Kerinci March 31, 2022
64 Jambi Kerinci Gunung Kerinci March 31, 2022
65 Jambi Kerinci Gunung Tujuh March 31, 2022
66 Jambi Kerinci Keliling Danau March 31, 2022
67 Jambi Kerinci Siulak Mukai March 31, 2022
68 Jambi Kerinci Air Hangat Barat March 31, 2022
69 Jambi Kerinci Kayu Aro March 31, 2022
70 Jambi Kerinci Kayu Aro Barat March 31, 2022
71 Jambi Kota Sungai Penuh Hamparan Rawang March 31, 2022
72 Jambi Kota Sungai Penuh Kumun Debai March 31, 2022
73 Jambi Kota Sungai Penuh Tanah Kampung March 31, 2022
74 Jambi Mukomuko Selagan Raya March 31, 2022
75 Jambi Mukomuko Sungai Rumbai March 31, 2022
76 Jambi Mukomuko Teramang Jaya March 31, 2022
77 Jambi Mukomuko Teras Terunjam March 31, 2022
78 Jambi Mukomuko Lubuk Pinang March 31, 2022
79 Jambi Mukomuko Penarik March 31, 2022
80 Jambi Mukomuko Xiv Koto March 31, 2022
81 Jambi Mukomuko Ipuh March 31, 2022
82 Jambi Mukomuko Kota Mukomuko March 31, 2022
83 Jambi Mukomuko Pondok Suguh March 31, 2022
84 Bengkulu Mukomuko Air Manjunto April 21, 2022
85 Bengkulu Bengkulu Selatan Air Nipis April 21, 2022
86 Bengkulu Mukomuko Air Rami April 21, 2022
87 Bengkulu Kepahiang Kaba Wetan April 21, 2022
88 Bengkulu Bengkulu Selatan Kedurang April 21, 2022
89 Bengkulu Kaur Maje April 21, 2022
90 Bengkulu Kaur Padang Guci Hulu April 21, 2022
91 Bengkulu Seluma Talo April 21, 2022
92 Bengkulu Kaur Tanjung Kemuning April 21, 2022
93 Bengkulu Kaur Tetap April 21, 2022
94 Bengkulu Mukomuko V Koto April 21, 2022
95 Bengkulu Bengkulu Selatan Manna March 31, 2022
96 Bengkulu Kaur Muara Sahung March 31, 2022
97 Bengkulu Kepahiang Bermani Ilir March 31, 2022
98 Bengkulu Kepahiang Tebat Karai March 31, 2022
99 Bengkulu Kepahiang Merigi March 31, 2022
100 Bengkulu Seluma Air Periukan March 31, 2022
101 Bengkulu Seluma Ilir Talo March 31, 2022
102 Bengkulu Seluma Talo Kecil March 31, 2022
103 Bengkulu Seluma Seluma March 31, 2022
104 Bengkulu Seluma Seluma Selatan March 31, 2022
105 Bengkulu Seluma Seluma Timur March 31, 2022
106 Bengkulu Seluma Seluma Barat 06 April 2022
107 Bengkulu Seluma Sukaraja 06 April 2022
108 Sumatra Selatan Ogan Ilir Indralaya Selatan March 31, 2022
109 Sumatra Selatan Ogan Ilir Rambang Kuang March 31, 2022
110 Sumatra Selatan Ogan Ilir Muara Kuang March 31, 2022
111 Sumatra Selatan Ogan Ilir Payaraman March 31, 2022
112 Sumatra Selatan Ogan Ilir Pemulutan Barat March 31, 2022
113 Sumatra Selatan Ogan Ilir Lubuk Keliat March 31, 2022
114 Sumatra Selatan Ogan Ilir Pemulutan Selatan March 31, 2022
115 Lampung Mesuji Mesuji Timur April 21, 2022
116 Lampung Mesuji Panca Jaya April 21, 2022
117 Lampung Mesuji Rawajitu Utara April 21, 2022
118 Bandar Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung Sukabumi March 31, 2022
119 Bangka Belitung Islands Belitung Timur Manggar April 21, 2022
120 Bangka Belitung Islands Belitung Membalong March 31, 2022
121 Bangka Belitung Islands Belitung Selat Nasik March 31, 2022
122 Bangka Belitung Islands Belitung Sijuk March 31, 2022
123 Bangka Belitung Islands Belitung Tanjung Pandan March 31, 2022
124 Bangka Belitung Islands Belitung Timur Kelapa Kampit March 31, 2022
125 Bangka Belitung Islands Belitung Timur Damar March 31, 2022

JAVA

No. Province City/District Sub-district Schedule
1 West Java Sukabumi Bojong Genteng March 31, 2022
2 West Java Sukabumi Cicantayan March 31, 2022
3 West Java Sukabumi Cidahu March 31, 2022
4 West Java Sukabumi Ciemas March 31, 2022
5 West Java Sukabumi Ciracap March 31, 2022
6 West Java Sukabumi Curugkembar March 31, 2022
7 West Java Sukabumi Kebonpedes March 31, 2022
8 West Java Sukabumi Tegal Buleud March 31, 2022
9 West Java Sukabumi Bantargadung March 31, 2022
10 West Java Sukabumi Cireunghas March 31, 2022
11 West Java Sukabumi Geger Bitung March 31, 2022
12 West Java Sukabumi Gunungguruh March 31, 2022
13 West Java Sukabumi Jampang Kulon March 31, 2022
14 West Java Sukabumi Kadudampit March 31, 2022
15 West Java Sukabumi Parakan Salak March 31, 2022
16 West Java Sukabumi Purabaya March 31, 2022
17 West Java Sukabumi Sukalarang March 31, 2022
18 West Java Sukabumi Cikidang March 31, 2022
19 West Java Sukabumi Jampang Tengah March 31, 2022
20 West Java Sukabumi Kalapa Nunggal March 31, 2022
21 West Java Sukabumi Kali Bunder March 31, 2022
22 West Java Sukabumi Nagrak March 31, 2022
23 West Java Sukabumi Nyalindung March 31, 2022
24 West Java Sukabumi Parung Kuda March 31, 2022
25 West Java Sukabumi Sagaranten March 31, 2022
26 West Java Sukabumi Cicurug March 31, 2022
27 West Java Sukabumi Surade March 31, 2022
28 West Java Sukabumi Waluran March 31, 2022
29 West Java Sukabumi Warung Kiara March 31, 2022
30 West Java Bandung Barat Batujajar March 31, 2022
31 West Java Bandung Barat Cikalong Wetan March 31, 2022
32 West Java Bandung Barat Cililin March 31, 2022
33 West Java Bandung Barat Cipongkor March 31, 2022
34 West Java Bandung Barat Rongga March 31, 2022
35 West Java Bandung Barat Sindangkerta March 31, 2022
36 West Java Ciamis Cidolog March 31, 2022
37 West Java Cirebon Pabuaran March 31, 2022
38 West Java Indramayu Arahan March 31, 2022
39 West Java Indramayu Bangodua March 31, 2022
40 West Java Indramayu Cikedung March 31, 2022
41 West Java Indramayu Indramayu March 31, 2022
42 West Java Indramayu Pasekan March 31, 2022
43 West Java Indramayu Karangampel March 31, 2022
44 West Java Indramayu Kedokan Bunder March 31, 2022
45 West Java Indramayu Kertasemaya March 31, 2022
46 West Java Indramayu Lohbener March 31, 2022
47 West Java Indramayu Sindang March 31, 2022
48 West Java Indramayu Sukagumiwang March 31, 2022
49 West Java Indramayu Tukdana March 31, 2022
50 West Java Indramayu Widasari March 31, 2022
51 West Java Kota Bandung Cidadap March 31, 2022
52 West Java Kota Bandung Lengkong March 31, 2022
53 West Java Sukabumi Cikembar 0April 6, 2022
54 West Java Indramayu Cantigi April 21, 2022
55 West Java Bandung Barat Saguling April 21, 2022
56 West Java Sukabumi Cikakak April 21, 2022
57 West Java Sukabumi Cimanggu April 21, 2022
58 West Java Sukabumi Kabandungan April 21, 2022
59 West Java Sukabumi Cisolok 0April 6, 2022
60 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Bambang Lipuro April 21, 2022
61 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Samigaluh 0April 6, 2022
62 DI Yogyakarta Wates Samigaluh 0April 6, 2022
63 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Kretek March 31, 2022
64 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Pajangan March 31, 2022
65 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Pandak March 31, 2022
66 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Piyungan March 31, 2022
67 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Pleret March 31, 2022
68 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Srandakan March 31, 2022
69 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Bantul March 31, 2022
70 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Dlingo March 31, 2022
71 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Imogiri March 31, 2022
72 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Jetis March 31, 2022
73 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Banguntapan March 31, 2022
74 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Pundong March 31, 2022
75 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Sedayu March 31, 2022
76 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Sanden March 31, 2022
77 DI Yogyakarta Bantul Sewon March 31, 2022
78 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Galur March 31, 2022
79 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Girimulyo March 31, 2022
80 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Kokap March 31, 2022
81 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Panjatan March 31, 2022
82 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Temon March 31, 2022
83 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Sentolo March 31, 2022
84 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Lendah March 31, 2022
85 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Nanggulan March 31, 2022
86 DI Yogyakarta Kulon Progo Pengasih March 31, 2022
87 DI Yogyakarta Lebak Cibadak March 31, 2022
88 East Java Kota Mojokerto Magersari March 31, 2022

KALIMANTAN

No. Province City/District Sub-district Schedule
1 East Kalimantan Paser Muara Samu February 8, 2022
2 East Kalimantan Kota Balikpapan Balikpapan Timur February 8, 2022
3 East Kalimantan Kota Balikpapan Balikpapan Selatan February 8, 2022
4 East Kalimantan Paser Batu Sopang February 8, 2022

5

East Kalimantan

Mahakam Ulu

Long Bagun

April 21, 2022

6

East Kalimantan

Mahakam Ulu

Long Hubung

April 21, 2022

7 Central Kalimantan Barito Selatan Karau Kuala March 31, 2022
8 Central Kalimantan Barito Timur Karusen Janang March 31, 2022

9

Central Kalimantan

Sukamara

Balai Riam

April 21, 2022

10

Central Kalimantan

Barito Selatan

Dusun Utara

April 21, 2022

11

Central Kalimantan

Barito Selatan

Jenamas

April 21, 2022

12

Central Kalimantan

Katingan

Kamipang

April 21, 2022

13

Central Kalimantan

Katingan

Katingan Kuala

April 21, 2022

14

Central Kalimantan

Murung Raya

Laung Tuhup

April 21, 2022

15

Central Kalimantan

Katingan

Marikit

April 21, 2022

16

Central Kalimantan

Barito Timur

Paju Epat

April 21, 2022

17

Central Kalimantan

Barito Timur

Patangkep Tutui

April 21, 2022

18

Central Kalimantan

Murung Raya

Permata Intan

April 21, 2022

19

Central Kalimantan

Katingan

Pulau Malan

April 21, 2022

20

Central Kalimantan

Barito Timur

Raren Batuah

April 21, 2022

21

Central Kalimantan

Katingan

Sanaman Mantikei

April 21, 2022

22

Central Kalimantan

Murung Raya

Sungai Babuat

April 21, 2022

23

Central Kalimantan

Murung Raya

Tanah Siang

April 21, 2022

24

Central Kalimantan

Murung Raya

Uut Murung

April 21, 2022

25 West Kalimantan Kapuas Hulu Badau March 31, 2022

26

West Kalimantan

Kapuas Hulu

Bunut Hulu

April 21, 2022

27

West Kalimantan

Kapuas Hulu

Hulu Gurung

April 21, 2022

28

West Kalimantan

Kapuas Hulu

Kalis

April 21, 2022

29

West Kalimantan

Kapuas Hulu

Mentebah

April 21, 2022

30

West Kalimantan

Kapuas Hulu

Pengkadan

April 21, 2022

31

West Kalimantan

Kapuas Hulu

Silat Hulu

April 21, 2022

SULAWESI

No. Province City/District Sub-district Schedule
1 North Sulawesi Minahasa Tenggara Ratahan Timur February 8, 2022
2 North Sulawesi Kota Manado Kota Manado February 8, 2022

3

North Sulawesi

Kepulauan Talaud

Beo

April 21, 2022

4

North Sulawesi

Bolaang Mongondow Utara

Bintauna

April 21, 2022

5

North Sulawesi

Bolaang Mongondow Utara

Bolang Itang Timur

April 21, 2022

6

North Sulawesi

Kepulauan Talaud

Essang Selatan

April 21, 2022

7

North Sulawesi

Kepulauan Talaud

Kabaruan

April 21, 2022

8

North Sulawesi

Kepulauan Talaud

Lirung

April 21, 2022

9

North Sulawesi

Kepulauan Talaud

Melonguane

April 21, 2022

10

North Sulawesi

Kepulauan Talaud

Moronge

April 21, 2022

11

North Sulawesi

Bolaang Mongondow Utara

Pinogaluman

April 21, 2022

12

North Sulawesi

Kepulauan Talaud

Rainis

April 21, 2022

13

North Sulawesi

Siau Tagulandang Biaro

Siau Barat

April 21, 2022

14

North Sulawesi

Siau Tagulandang Biaro

Siau Barat Selatan

April 21, 2022

15

North Sulawesi

Siau Tagulandang Biaro

Siau Timur

April 21, 2022

16

North Sulawesi

Siau Tagulandang Biaro

Siau Timur Selatan

April 21, 2022

17

North Sulawesi

Siau Tagulandang Biaro

Tagulandang

April 21, 2022

18 Northeast Sulawesi Buton Tengah Mawasangka February 8, 2022
19 Northeast Sulawesi Buton Tengah Mawasangka February 8, 2022
20 Northeast Sulawesi Buton Tengah Mawasangka Tengah February 8, 2022
21 Northeast Sulawesi Kolaka Utara Batu Putih March 31, 2022
22 Northeast Sulawesi Kolaka Utara Pakue Utara March 31, 2022
23 Northeast Sulawesi Kolaka Utara Watunohu March 31, 2022
24 Northeast Sulawesi Kolaka Utara Katoi March 31, 2022
25 Northeast Sulawesi Kolaka Utara Ngapa March 31, 2022
26 Northeast Sulawesi Kolaka Utara Kodeoha March 31, 2022
27 Northeast Sulawesi Kolaka Utara Ranteangin March 31, 2022
28 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Amonggedo March 31, 2022
29 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Onembute March 31, 2022
30 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Wawotobi March 31, 2022
31 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Abuki March 31, 2022
32 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Anggaberi March 31, 2022
33 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Besulutu March 31, 2022
34 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Lalonggasumeeto March 31, 2022
35 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Lambuya March 31, 2022
36 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Sampara March 31, 2022
37 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Soropia March 31, 2022
38 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Konawe March 31, 2022
39 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Tongauna March 31, 2022
40 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Uepai March 31, 2022
41 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Wonggeduku Barat March 31, 2022
42 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Selatan Angata March 31, 2022
43 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Selatan Lalembuu March 31, 2022
44 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Selatan Moramo March 31, 2022
45 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Selatan Palangga Selatan March 31, 2022
46 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Selatan Baito March 31, 2022
47 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Utara Motui March 31, 2022
48 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Utara Sawa March 31, 2022
49 Northeast Sulawesi Muna Barat Tiworo Selatan March 31, 2022
50 Northeast Sulawesi Muna Barat Tiworo Tengah March 31, 2022
51 Northeast Sulawesi Muna Barat Wa Daga March 31, 2022
52 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Selatan Buke 6 April 2022
53 Northeast Sulawesi Bombana Kabaena Timur 6 April 2022
54 Northeast Sulawesi Bombana Kabaena Utara 6 April 2022
55 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Selatan Konda 6 April 2022
56 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Selatan Landono 6 April 2022
57 Northeast Sulawesi Kolaka Utara Tiwu 6 April 2022
58 Northeast Sulawesi Konawe Selatan Wolasi 6 April 2022

59

Northeast Sulawesi

Konawe Selatan

Benua

April 21, 2022

60

Northeast Sulawesi

Konawe

Bondoala

April 21, 2022

61

Northeast Sulawesi

Buton Tengah

Gu

April 21, 2022

62

Northeast Sulawesi

Konawe Selatan

Kolono

April 21, 2022

63

Northeast Sulawesi

Konawe Utara

Langgikima

April 21, 2022

64

Northeast Sulawesi

Konawe Utara

Lasolo

April 21, 2022

65

Northeast Sulawesi

Muna Barat

Maginti

April 21, 2022

66

Northeast Sulawesi

Kolaka Utara

Pakue

April 21, 2022

67

Northeast Sulawesi

Bombana

Poleang

April 21, 2022

68

Northeast Sulawesi

Bombana

Poleang Utara

April 21, 2022

69

Northeast Sulawesi

Konawe

Pondidaha

April 21, 2022

70

Northeast Sulawesi

Konawe

Puriala

April 21, 2022

71

Northeast Sulawesi

Muna Barat

Sawerigadi

April 21, 2022

72

Northeast Sulawesi

Buton Tengah

Talaga Raya

April 21, 2022

73

Northeast Sulawesi

Muna Barat

Tiworo Kepulauan

April 21, 2022

74

Northeast Sulawesi

Konawe Utara

Wiwirano

April 21, 2022

75 West Sulawesi Mamuju Utara Baras March 31, 2022
76 West Sulawesi Mamuju Utara Duripoku March 31, 2022
77 West Sulawesi Mamuju Utara Bulu Taba March 31, 2022
78 West Sulawesi Mamuju Utara Pedongga 6 April 2022
79 West Sulawesi Mamuju Utara Tikke Raya 6 April 2022

80

West Sulawesi

Mamuju Utara

Bambaira

April 21, 2022

81

West Sulawesi

Mamasa

Mambi

April 21, 2022

82

West Sulawesi

Mamuju Utara

Sarjo

April 21, 2022

83

West Sulawesi

Mamuju Utara

Sarudu

April 21, 2022

84

West Sulawesi

Mamasa

Sumarorong

April 21, 2022

85 Central Sulawesi Banggai Kepulauan Buko Selatan March 31, 2022
86 Central Sulawesi Morowali Utara Bungku Utara March 31, 2022
87 Central Sulawesi Morowali Utara Lembo Raya March 31, 2022
88 Central Sulawesi Morowali Utara Mori Atas March 31, 2022
89 Central Sulawesi Morowali Utara Mamosalato March 31, 2022
90 Central Sulawesi Toli-Toli Dako Pamean March 31, 2022
91 Central Sulawesi Toli-Toli Lampasio March 31, 2022
92 Central Sulawesi Toli-Toli Ogodeide March 31, 2022
93 Central Sulawesi Toli-Toli Dampal Utara March 31, 2022
94 Central Sulawesi Toli-Toli Baolan March 31, 2022

95

Central Sulawesi

Toli-Toli

Basidondo

April 21, 2022

96

Central Sulawesi

Buol

Bukal

April 21, 2022

97

Central Sulawesi

Banggai Kepulauan

Bulagi

April 21, 2022

98

Central Sulawesi

Toli-Toli

Dampal Selatan

April 21, 2022

99

Central Sulawesi

Buol

Karamat

April 21, 2022

100

Central Sulawesi

Buol

Lakea

April 21, 2022

101

Central Sulawesi

Morowali Utara

Lembo

April 21, 2022

102

Central Sulawesi

Banggai Kepulauan

Liang

April 21, 2022

103

Central Sulawesi

Buol

Paleleh Barat

April 21, 2022

104

Central Sulawesi

Banggai Kepulauan

Tinangkung Selatan

April 21, 2022

105

Central Sulawesi

Tojo Una-Una

Tojo

April 21, 2022

106

Central Sulawesi

Toli-Toli

Tolitoli Utara

April 21, 2022

107

Central Sulawesi

Banggai Kepulauan

Totikum Selatan

April 21, 2022

108 South Sulawesi Kepulauan Selayar Bontomanai March 31, 2022
109 South Sulawesi Kepulauan Selayar Bontomatene March 31, 2022
110 South Sulawesi Kepulauan Selayar Benteng March 31, 2022
111 South Sulawesi Kepulauan Selayar Bontoharu March 31, 2022
112 South Sulawesi Kepulauan Selayar Pasimassunggu April 21, 2022
113 South Sulawesi Kepulauan Selayar Takabonerate April 21, 2022

NUSA TENGGARA

No. Province City/District Sub-district Schedule
1 West Nusa Tenggara Sumbawa Barat Sekongkang February 8, 2022
2 West Nusa Tenggara Sumbawa Plampang February 8, 2022
3 West Nusa Tenggara Bima Wawo March 31, 2022
4 West Nusa Tenggara Sumbawa Barat Poto Tano March 31, 2022
5 East Nusa Tenggara Sumba Barat Kota Waikabubak February 8, 2022
6 East Nusa Tenggara Ende Ende Utara February 8, 2022
7 East Nusa Tenggara Ende Ende Tengah February 8, 2022
8 East Nusa Tenggara Alor Pantar March 31, 2022
9 East Nusa Tenggara Ende Kelimutu March 31, 2022
10 East Nusa Tenggara Ende Ende March 31, 2022
11 East Nusa Tenggara Flores Timur Ile Boleng March 31, 2022
12 East Nusa Tenggara Flores Timur Adonara Barat March 31, 2022
13 East Nusa Tenggara Lembata Ile Ape March 31, 2022
14 East Nusa Tenggara Manggarai Barat Lembor Selatan March 31, 2022
15 East Nusa Tenggara Ngada Inerie March 31, 2022
16 East Nusa Tenggara Ngada Bajawa Utara March 31, 2022
17 East Nusa Tenggara Ngada Riung March 31, 2022
18 East Nusa Tenggara Ngada Wolomeze March 31, 2022
19 East Nusa Tenggara Sikka Bola March 31, 2022
20 East Nusa Tenggara Sikka Mego March 31, 2022
21 East Nusa Tenggara Sikka Alok Timur March 31, 2022
22 East Nusa Tenggara Sikka Koting March 31, 2022
23 East Nusa Tenggara Sikka Nelle March 31, 2022
24 East Nusa Tenggara Sumba Tengah Katikutana Selatan March 31, 2022
25 East Nusa Tenggara Sumba Tengah Mamboro March 31, 2022
26 East Nusa Tenggara Sumba Tengah Katikutana March 31, 2022
27 East Nusa Tenggara Sumba Tengah Umbu Ratu Nggay March 31, 2022
28 East Nusa Tenggara Sumbawa Barat Maluk March 31, 2022
29 East Nusa Tenggara Sumbawa Barat Jereweh March 31, 2022
30 East Nusa Tenggara Sumbawa Barat Brang Ene March 31, 2022
31 East Nusa Tenggara Ende Lepembusu Kelisoke April 6, 2022

32

East Nusa Tenggara

Ngada

Aimere

April 21, 2022

33

East Nusa Tenggara

Alor

Alor Selatan

April 21, 2022

34

East Nusa Tenggara

Manggarai Barat

Boleng

April 21, 2022

35

West Nusa Tenggara

Sumbawa Barat

Brang Rea

April 21, 2022

36

East Nusa Tenggara

Lembata

Buyasari

April 21, 2022

37

East Nusa Tenggara

Manggarai Timur

Elar Selatan

April 21, 2022

38

East Nusa Tenggara

Ngada

Golewa Barat

April 21, 2022

39

East Nusa Tenggara

Ngada

Golewa Selatan

April 21, 2022

40

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Timur

Haharu

April 21, 2022

41

East Nusa Tenggara

Sabu Raijua

Hawu Mehara

April 21, 2022

42

East Nusa Tenggara

Flores Timur

Ilebura

April 21, 2022

43

East Nusa Tenggara

Malaka

Io Kufeu

April 21, 2022

44

East Nusa Tenggara

Flores Timur

Kelubagolit

April 21, 2022

45

East Nusa Tenggara

Nagekeo

Keo Tengah

April 21, 2022

46

East Nusa Tenggara

Malaka

Kobalima

April 21, 2022

47

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Barat Daya

Kodi

April 21, 2022

48

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Barat Daya

Kodi Bangedo

April 21, 2022

49

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Barat Daya

Kodi Utara

April 21, 2022

50

East Nusa Tenggara

Manggarai Timur

Kota Komba

April 21, 2022

51

East Nusa Tenggara

Ende

Kotabaru

April 21, 2022

52

East Nusa Tenggara

Manggarai Barat

Kuwus

April 21, 2022

53

East Nusa Tenggara

Manggarai

Langke Rembong

April 21, 2022

54

East Nusa Tenggara

Lembata

Lebatukan

April 21, 2022

55

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Barat Daya

Loura

April 21, 2022

56

East Nusa Tenggara

Manggarai Barat

Macang Pacar

April 21, 2022

57

East Nusa Tenggara

Sikka

Magepanda

April 21, 2022

58

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Timur

Matawai La Pawu

April 21, 2022

59

East Nusa Tenggara

Ende

Maurole

April 21, 2022

60

East Nusa Tenggara

Ende

Ndona Timur

April 21, 2022

61

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Timur

Nggaha Oriangu

April 21, 2022

62

East Nusa Tenggara

Lembata

Omesuri

April 21, 2022

63

East Nusa Tenggara

Rote Ndao

Pantai Baru

April 21, 2022

64

East Nusa Tenggara

Alor

Pantar Tengah

April 21, 2022

65

East Nusa Tenggara

Alor

Pantar Timur

April 21, 2022

66

East Nusa Tenggara

Ende

Pulau Ende

April 21, 2022

67

East Nusa Tenggara

Sabu Raijua

Raijua

April 21, 2022

68

East Nusa Tenggara

Manggarai Timur

Rana Mese

April 21, 2022

69

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Timur

Rindi

April 21, 2022

70

East Nusa Tenggara

Rote Ndao

Rote Barat

April 21, 2022

71

East Nusa Tenggara

Rote Ndao

Rote Barat Daya

April 21, 2022

72

East Nusa Tenggara

Rote Ndao

Rote Tengah

April 21, 2022

73

East Nusa Tenggara

Rote Ndao

Rote Timur

April 21, 2022

74

East Nusa Tenggara

Sabu Raijua

Sabu Liae

April 21, 2022

75

East Nusa Tenggara

Sabu Raijua

Sabu Timur

April 21, 2022

76

East Nusa Tenggara

Manggarai Timur

Sambi Rampas

April 21, 2022

77

West Nusa Tenggara

Sumbawa Barat

Sekongkang

April 21, 2022

78

East Nusa Tenggara

Flores Timur

Solor Barat

April 21, 2022

79

East Nusa Tenggara

Flores Timur

Solor Selatan

April 21, 2022

80

East Nusa Tenggara

Flores Timur

Tanjung Bunga

April 21, 2022

81

East Nusa Tenggara

Manggarai Barat

Welak

April 21, 2022

82

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Barat Daya

Wewewa Selatan

April 21, 2022

83

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Barat Daya

Wewewa Utara

April 21, 2022

84

East Nusa Tenggara

Malaka

Wewiku

April 21, 2022

85

East Nusa Tenggara

Nagekeo

Wolowae

April 21, 2022

86

East Nusa Tenggara

Sumba Timur

Wula Waijelu

April 21, 2022

MALUKU - PAPUA

No. Province City/District Sub-district Schedule
1 Maluku Maluku Tenggara Kei Kecil Barat April 6, 2022

2

Maluku

Maluku Barat Daya

Moa Lakor

April 21, 2022

3

North Maluku

Halmahera Selatan

Bacan Barat Utara

April 21, 2022

4

North Maluku

Halmahera Selatan

Gane Barat

April 21, 2022

5

North Maluku

Halmahera Timur

Kota Maba

April 21, 2022

6

North Maluku

Halmahera Timur

Maba

April 21, 2022

7

North Maluku

Halmahera Timur

Maba Selatan

April 21, 2022

8

North Maluku

Halmahera Selatan

Mandioli Utara

April 21, 2022

9

North Maluku

Halmahera Selatan

Obi

April 21, 2022

10

North Maluku

Halmahera Selatan

Obi Barat

April 21, 2022

11

North Maluku

Halmahera Selatan

Obi Selatan

April 21, 2022

12

North Maluku

Pulau Taliabu

Taliabu Barat

April 21, 2022

13

North Maluku

Halmahera Timur

Wasile Selatan

April 21, 2022

14

North Maluku

Halmahera Timur

Wasile Timur

April 21, 2022

15 West Papua Fakfak Fakfak Barat 8 Februari 2022
16 West Papua Kota Sorong Sorong Barat 8 Februari 2022
17 West Papua Sorong Aimas 8 Februari 2022

18

West Papua

Sorong

Klamono

April 21, 2022

19

West Papua

Manokwari Selatan

Momi Waren

April 21, 2022

20

West Papua

Sorong

Seget

April 21, 2022

21 Papua Supiori Supiori Timur 8 Februari 2022
22 Papua Nabire Wanggar 8 Februari 2022
23 Papua Jayapura Nimboran March 31, 2022
24 Papua Jayapura Kemtuk March 31, 2022
25 Papua Jayapura Nimbokrang March 31, 2022
26 Papua Jayapura Waibu March 31, 2022
27 Papua Jayapura Kemtuk Gresi March 31, 2022
28 Papua Jayapura Nimboran Timur/Namblong March 31, 2022
29 Papua Merauke Malind March 31, 2022
30 Papua Merauke Sota March 31, 2022
31 Papua Merauke Tanah Miring March 31, 2022
32 Papua Mimika Mimika Tengah March 31, 2022
33 Papua Mimika Mimika Timur March 31, 2022
34 Papua Mimika Mimika Timur Jauh March 31, 2022
35 Papua Mimika Tembagapura March 31, 2022
36 Papua Asmat Agats April 6, 2022
37 Papua Mappi Obaa April 6, 2022

38

Papua

Biak Numfor

Biak Barat

April 21, 2022

39

Papua

Biak Numfor

Biak Timur

April 21, 2022

40

Papua

Supiori

Supiori Utara

April 21, 2022

41

Papua

Jayapura

Unurum Guay

April 21, 2022

42

Papua

Waropen

Urei Faisei

April 21, 2022

43

Papua

Waropen

Waropen Bawah

April 21, 2022

44

Papua

Jayapura

Sentani Barat

April 21, 2022

Additional Information